Uurrooster
Uurrooster

Selecteer locatie:
Selecteer workout
maandag
17.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Rugscholing
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
WOD
15:30 - 16:30
WOD
17:00 - 18:00
WOD
18:00 - 19:00
WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Bikyang
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
19:30 - 20:30
WOD
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
dinsdag
18.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
Teamtraining
13:30 - 15:30
WOD
17:30 - 18:30
WOD
18:30 - 19:30
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Rugscholing
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
19:30 - 20:30
Gymnastics
20:30 - 21:30
Mobility Class
20:30 - 21:30
woensdag
19.06.2024
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Rugscholing
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
WOD
17:00 - 18:00
WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Rugscholing
18:00 - 19:00
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Bikyang
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
donderdag
20.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
WOD
17:30 - 18:30
Bikyang
18:00 - 19:00
WOD
18:30 - 19:30
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Rugscholing
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
19:30 - 20:30
WOD
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
vrijdag
21.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Special: Vinyasa
10:15 - 11:15
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
Functional Strength
17:30 - 18:30
WOD
18:30 - 19:30
Special: Vinyasa Flow
19:00 - 20:30
OLY LIFTING
19:30 - 20:30
zaterdag
22.06.2024
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Rugscholing
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
10:00 - 11:00
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Basic
11:00 - 12:00
Teamtraining
13:00 - 15:00
zondag
23.06.2024
Benchmark
09:30 - 10:30
Bikyang
09:30 - 10:30
OLY LIFTING
10:30 - 11:30
Yin Yoga
10:45 - 11:45
maandag
24.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Rugscholing
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
WOD
15:30 - 16:30
WOD
17:00 - 18:00
WOD
18:00 - 19:00
WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Ashtanga Foundations
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
19:30 - 20:30
WOD
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
dinsdag
25.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
Teamtraining
13:30 - 15:30
WOD
17:30 - 18:30
WOD
18:30 - 19:30
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Rugscholing
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
19:30 - 20:30
Gymnastics
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
woensdag
26.06.2024
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Rugscholing
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
WOD
17:00 - 18:00
WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Rugscholing
18:00 - 19:00
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Bikyang
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
donderdag
27.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
12:00 - 13:00
WOD
17:30 - 18:30
Bikyang
18:00 - 19:00
WOD
18:30 - 19:30
Basic
19:00 - 20:00
Rugscholing
19:15 - 20:15
WOD
19:30 - 20:30
WOD
20:30 - 21:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
vrijdag
28.06.2024
WOD
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Rugscholing
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
WOD
12:00 - 13:00